Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Area
    1. Burbank
    2. Glendale
    3. Pasadena
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
16 Sold Properties

16 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4318 Alta Canyada, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

$1,300,000

$1,295,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

4318 Alta Canyada, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

MLS# BB26002929

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4682 Blue Lupine LN, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

4682 Blue Lupine LN, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# BB25171216

Listed by Jason Kallen of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9141 Wheatland AVE, Sun Valley, CA 91352

$1,706,250

$1,950,000

12.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt

9141 Wheatland AVE, Sun Valley, CA 91352

MLS# BB25172558

Listed by Jason Kallen of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
721 N Bel Aire DR, Burbank, CA 91501

$1,750,000

$1,753,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

721 N Bel Aire DR, Burbank, CA 91501

MLS# BB25076929

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1708 Brigden RD, Pasadena, CA 91104

$1,276,200

$1,295,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1708 Brigden RD, Pasadena, CA 91104

MLS# BB24119893

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
513 S Mariposa ST, Burbank, CA 91506

$1,350,000

$1,345,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

513 S Mariposa ST, Burbank, CA 91506

MLS# BB24129358

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4053 Somers AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90065

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4053 Somers AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90065

MLS# BB24074095

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2809 N Glenoaks BLVD, Burbank, CA 91504

$663,000

$695,000

4.6%
1,707 Sqft Lot

2809 N Glenoaks BLVD, Burbank, CA 91504

MLS# BB23183063

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Engel & Volkers Burbank

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25458 Via Adorna, Valencia, CA 91355

$1,115,000

$1,123,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

25458 Via Adorna, Valencia, CA 91355

MLS# SR22244195

Listed by Craig Volding of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3801 Oakfield DR, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

$1,318,000

$1,459,000

9.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

3801 Oakfield DR, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

MLS# BB22230665

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
612 N Columbus AVE #206, Glendale, CA 91203

$585,000

$639,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,001 SqFt

612 N Columbus AVE #206, Glendale, CA 91203

MLS# BB23036238

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4053 Somers AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90065

$1,300,000

$1,095,000

18.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

4053 Somers AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90065

MLS# DW22073454

Listed by Joe Bereczki of ReMax College Park Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1517 Kemper ST, Cypress Park, CA 90065

$840,000

$699,000

20.2%
2 Beds1 Bath520 SqFt

1517 Kemper ST, Cypress Park, CA 90065

MLS# BB22075035

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2330 N 6th ST, Burbank, CA 91504

$1,425,000

$1,349,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

2330 N 6th ST, Burbank, CA 91504

MLS# BB22067211

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 N Bel Aire DR, Burbank, CA 91501

$1,330,000

$1,179,000

12.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

400 N Bel Aire DR, Burbank, CA 91501

MLS# BB22012011

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2957 Edgewick RD, Glendale, CA 91206

$1,858,000

$1,659,000

12.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,163 SqFt

2957 Edgewick RD, Glendale, CA 91206

MLS# BB22011008

Listed by Thomas Masterani of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1